ONORIFICENZA MFO

ONOREFICENZA MFO

Meriti Fotografici Organizzativi

Elenco dei benemeriti

N. Tessera Cognome e Nome Luogo
1 1250 .Agate Vincenzo Castelvetrano (Tp)
2 1404 Agati Riccardo Sanremo (Im)
3 2194 Agostinetto Ermanno Cuneo
4 3471 Alderighi Massimo Montelupo (Fi)
5 2371 Alloro Francesco Sambuca di Sicilia (Ag)
6 1714 Anselmo Maurizio Palermo
7 3491 Artale Giovanni Palermo
8 2385 Avellone Elio Bagheria (Pa)
9 2561 Balistrieri Carlo Roma  (Soc. On.)
10 1917 Barone Enzo Palmi (Rc)
11 1319 Bellia Antonino santa Flavia (Pa)
12 3345 Bernini Michela Fornacette (Pi)
13 3115 Berteina Loredana Fossano (Cn)
14 1679 Bertoncini Massimo San Vincenzo (Li)
15 3003 Bogetti Ada Pinerolo (To)
16 2084 Bondi Ober Cuneo
17 2090 Braccini Bernardo Prato
18 1702 Brasiliano Carmine Campobasso
19 2337 Brocchi Giugno Rosia (Si)
20 2013 Brunelli Tiziana Bleggio Superiore (Tn)
21 2665 Buonanni Michele Roma
22 2865 Buttà Sergio Telese Terme (Bn)
23 2113 Buzzelli Antonio Pescara
24 2900 Caliari Renzo Bleggio Superiore (Tn)
25 3199 Camiscioli Prometeo Monsampolo del Tronto (Ap)
26 1861 Caregnato Sergio Prato
27 927 Careri Nunzio Soverato (Cz)
28 3605 Cariati Francesco Acri  (Cs)
29 1490 Carnisio Virgilio Milano
30 2551 Catania Giuseppe Partanna (Tp)
31 1490 Ceccarelli Sandra Firenze
32 1929 Ciambrone Luigi Marcellinara (Cz)
33 2186 Cioni Luigi Pontedera (Pi)
34 1316 Coniglio Maria Pa Palermo
35 1485 Corvino Enzo Fano (Pu)
36 1976 Cristaudo Salvatore Palermo
37 2923 Cucco Vincenzo Castelbuono (Pa)
38 3424 Curti Luigi Luzzi (Cs)
39 1250 Del Ghianda Fabio San Vincenzo (Li)
40 3292 D’Eramo Umberto Sulmona (Aq)
41 1405 Dutto Mario Sanremo (Im)
42 1900 Fabiano Antonino Cellara (Cs)
43 1924 Fazzari Massimo Napoli (Soc. On.)
44 3052 Figini Ennio Chiaravalle (An)
45 1976 Fiorentino Emilio Catanzaro Lido (Cz)
45 502 Flesca Emilio Reggio Calabria
45 2562 Flesca Ennio Reggio Calabria (Soc. On.)
45 1976 Ferretti Paolo Fornacette (Pi)
45 1976 Galati Francesco Palermo
45 1976 Gambino Giorgio Palermo
51 2189 Gandolfo Pietro Torria (Im)
52 1464 Giordano Antonio Palermo
53 1466 Grassadonia Salvatore Palermo
54 2019 Ierace Alberto Palmi (Rc)
55 3010 Lionti Michele Pontecagnano (Sa)
56 1149 Malizia Luigi Franco Caravaggio (Bg)
57 505 Mancuso Antonio Cellara (Cs)
58 1368 Manetta Nicolò Palermo
59 1869 Marchi Nino Piombino (Li)
60 2666 Marcozzi Claudio Porto San Giorgio (Soc. On.)
61 1920 Marotta Diamante Caserta
62 3366 Medici Fabio Chiaravalle (An)
63 3531 Mirabella Teresa Pescara
64 1737 Montalbano Vincenzo Palermo
65 2120 Nardi Fabio San Vincenzo (Li)
66 2180 Nizzola Giuseppe Mazara del Vallo (Tp)
67 2324 Oliveri Bruno Mallare (Sv)
68 1904 Orchitano Rosano Caiazzo (Ce)
69 1838 Pecoraro Domenico Palermo
70 2378 Pedrotti Fabio Roccavione (Cn)
71 1834 Peluso Pier Luigi Roccavione (Cn)
72 2563 Puorto Angelo Caiazzo (Soc. On.)
73 1906 Puorto Giuseppe Caiazzo (Ce)
74 905 Rinaldi Mario Taranto
75 501 Romeo Giuseppe Reggio Calabria
76 2564 Romeo Vincenzo Reggio Calabria (Soc. On.)
77 2079 Rosato Giuseppina Palermo
78 3533 Sarrocco Giovanni Sulmona (Aq)
79 1847 Savatteri Matteo Messina
80 2678 Scarano Maria Teresa Campobasso
81 1292 Tagliaferri Rodolfo San Vincenzo (Li)
82 2400 Valdarnini Alvaro Arezzo
83 2150 Zaccone Francesco Messina
84 2029 Zarrelli Saverio Campobasso
85 1402 Zurla Marco Taggia (Im)