ONORIFICENZA BFA *

ONOREFICENZA BFA*

Benemerenze Fotografiche Artistiche

Elenco dei benemeriti

N. Tessera Cognome e Nome Luogo
1 3296 . Acciari Roberto Arezzo
2 1404  Agati Riccardo Arma di Taggia (Im)
3 3458  Alessi Fulvio Imperia (Sv)
4 3599  Amendolara Pietro Gravina di Puglia (Ba)
5 1670  Andreetta Elia Sottomarina (Ve)
6 2935  Amadeo Silvia Imperia
7 1716  Ardagna Fara Anna Salmi (Tp)
8 3427  Atz Renzo Egna (Bz)
9 3311  Bazzano Marco Diano Marina (Im)
10 3345  Bernini Michela Fornacette (Pi)
11 3345  Berteina Loredana Fossano (Cn)
12 3345  Bevilacqua Michele Portocannone (Cb)
13 3345  Boaretti Scilla Fornacette (Pi)
14 3345 Bonifacino Patrizia Savona
15 3345  Brancaccio Marina S. Benedetto del Tronto (ap)
16 3345  Brunelli Tiziana Bleggio Superiore (Tn)
17 3345  Cafarelli Ileana Popoli (Pe)
18 2661  Capitani Giancarlo San Vincenzo (Li)
19 1861  Caregnato Sergio Prato
20 951  Careri Nunzio Soverato (Cz)
21 1490  Carnisio Virgilio Milano
22 2353  Carollo Paolo Palermo
23 3344  Casagni Luciano Navacchio (Pi)
24 2418  Castellino Cristina Cuneo
25 3692  Centofanti Giacomo Sulmona (Aq)
26 3066  Coduri De Cartosio Massimo Lecco
27 3184  Cortinovis Fulvio Diano Marina (Im)
28 1397  Cerniglia Francesco Gela (Cl)
29 2196  Cioni Luigi Pontedera (Pi)
30 3884  Collura Mario Palermo
31 1301  Cominato Paolo Pettorazza (Ro)
32 1316 Coniglio Maria Pia  Palermo
33 1676  Cristaudo Salvatore Palermo
34 3424  Curti Luigi Luzzi (cs)
35 3589  D’Amario Mattia S. Giovanni teatino (Ch)
36 3657  D’Arcangelo Maurizio S. Giovanni Teatino (Ch)
37 3238  Del Ghianda Giulia San Vincenzo (Li)
38 2119  Di Brino Luigi San Vincenzo (Li)
39 2326  Di Cristoforo Mattia Sulmona (Aq)
40 3588  Falco Giuseppe Mantova
41 1112  Felicetti Roberto Viareggio (Lu)
42 3725  Ferrandello F.sco Paolo Seravezza (Lu)
43 2328  Ferretti Michele Fornacette (Pi)
44 3588  Forin Umberto Cavarzere (Ve)
45 3793  Fusaro Maria Acri (Cs)
46 2423 Gandolfo Luca Chiusanico (Im)
47 3036  Gazzini Enrico Mantova
48 2901 Genocchio Luciano Ovada (Al)
49 3617  Gieseke Remo Popoli (Pe)
50 3791  Grezzani Giulio Albisola Superiore (Sv)
51 3791  Gurrera Ennio Sambuca di Sicilia (Ag)
52 3585  Iaquinta Mario S. Giovanni in Fiore (Cs)
53 2949  Ingrassia Filippo Paternò (Ct)
54 3623  La Civita Fernando Sulmona (Aq)
55 1247  La Spina Rosario Pisa
56 3477  Lucia Anna Maria Palermo
57 2973  Lullo Macario Imperia
58 1203  Maggi Francesco Bari
59 2888  Malizia Stefano Caravaggio (Bg)
60 505  Mancuso Antonio Cellara (Cs)
61 1368  Manetta Nicolò Palermo
62 3407  Manzi Maurizio Cremona
63 3221  Marchi Franco Sesto Fiorentino (Fi)
64 1869  Marchi Nino Piombino (Li)
65 1920  Marotta Diamante Caserta
66 4039  Martini Maurizio Staggia (Si)
67 872  Matacera Antonio Soverato (Cz)
68 3230  Maurizio Alfonso Pescara
69 3160  Mazza Arturo S. Lorenzo al Mare (Im)
70 2045  Micchichè Calogero Caltanissetta
71 3443  Migliarelli Grazia S. Benedetto del Tronto (Ap)
72 3531  Mirabella Teresa Pescara
73 1473  Monti Giuseppe Palermo
74 2182  Nizzola Giuseppe Mazara del Vallo (Tp)
75 1904  Orchitano Rosano Caiazzo (Ce)
76 2374  Orsini Carlo Fornacette (Pi)
77 2335  Ottino Pietro Savona
78 2543  Palladini Roberto Marchirolo (Va)
79 3526  Papaianni Franco Luzzi (Cs)
80 3494  Pasta Cristina Modena
81 3309  Pastoris Giovanna Stenico (Tn)
82 3652  Pavan Fabio Sanremo (Im)
83 1834  Peluso Pier Luigi Roccavione (Cn)
84 3661  Poggiali Rossella Pescara
85 2878  Pollaci Carlo Palermo
86 1906  Puorto Giuseppe Caiazzo (Ce)
87 1845  Ramella Adriano Cuneo
88 2808  Re Marco Imperia
89 3543  Revello Giovanni Maria Savona
90 3229  Rinaldi Mario Pescara
91 3312  Rocchetti Maurizio Milano
92 2383  Romano Giuseppe Palermo
93 1903  Romeo Maria Pia S. Maia di Catanzaro (Cz)
94 3478  Santini Alberto Magione (Pg)
95 3310  Schenardi Adolfo Imperia
96 606 Spadola Ivano Cremona
97 3637  Spirito Fernando Galatone (Le)
98 2862  Terranova Francesco Bagheria (Pa)
99 2803  Tessitori Andrea Fornacette (Pi)
100 4045  Tiberio Valerio Teramo
101 3555  Vecchi Marco Arco (Tn)
102 2895  Vitale Pasquale Frattamaggiore (Na)
103 1363  Zanghì Salvatore Palermo
104 3145  Zuffo Emanuele Pietralunga (Sv)
105 1403  Zurla Marco Taggia (Im)