ONORIFICENZA  MFO
Meriti Fotografici Organizzativi
 
Elenco dei benemeriti
N. TESSERA COGNOME E NOME LUOGO
1
1250
Agate   Vincenzo
Castelvetrano (Tp)
2
1404
Agati Riccardo
Sanremo (Im)
3
2194
Agostinetto   Ermanno
Cuneo
4
3471
Alderighi Massimo
Montelupo Fiorentino (Fi)
5
2371
Alloro Franco Sambuca di Sicilia (Ag)
6
1714
Anselmo Maurizio
Palermo
7
3491
Artale   Giovanni
Palermo
8
2385
Avellone Elio
Palermo
9
2561
Balistrieri Carlo
Roma (Soc. On.)
10
1917
Barone Enzo
Palmi (Rc)
11
1319
Bellia Antonino
Santa Flavia (Pa)
12
3345
Bernini Michela
Fornacette (Pi)
13
3115
Berteina   Loredana
Fossano (Cn)
14
1679
Bertoncini Massimo
San Vincenzo (Li)
15
3003
Bogetti   Ada
Pinerolo (To)
16 2084
Bondi Ober Cuneo
17 2090
Braccini Bernardo Prato
18 1702
Brasiliano Carmine Campobasso
19 2337
Brocchi Giugno Rosia (Si)
20 2013
Brunelli Tiziana Bleggio Superiore (Tn)
21 2665
Buonanni Michele Roma
22 2865
Buttà Sergio Telese Terme (Bn)
23 2113 Buzzelli Antonio Pescara
 24
2900
Caliari Renzo
Bleggio Sup.
25
3199
Camiscioli   Prometeo
Monsampolo del Tronto (Ap)
26
1861
Caregnato Sergio
Prato
27
927
Careri Nunzio
Soverato (Cz)
28
3605
Cariati Francesco
Acri (Cs)
29
1490
Carnisio Virgilio
Milano
30
2551
Catania Giuseppe
Partanna (Tp)
31
3495
Ceccarelli   Sandra
Firenze
32 1929
Ciambrone Martino Marcellinara (Cz)
33 2186
Cioni Luigi Pontedera (Pi)
 34 1316
Coniglio Maria Pia Palermo
35 1485
Corvino Enzo Fano (Pu)
36 1976
Cristaudo Salvo Palermo
37 2923
Cucco Vincenzo Castelbuono (PA)
38 3424 Curti Luigi Luzzi (CS)
39 1250 Del Ghianda Fabio San Vincenzo (Li)
40 3292 D’Eramo Umberto Sulmona (Aq)
41 1405 Dutto Mario Sanremo (Im)
42
1900
Fabiano Antonino
Cellara (Cs)
43
1924
Fazzari Massimo
Napoli (Soc. Onor.)
44
3052
Figini   Ennio
Chiaravalle (An)
45 1976
Fiorentino Giuseppe Catanzaro Lido
46 502
Flesca Emilio Reggio Calabria
47 2562
Flesca Ennio Reggio Cal. (Soc. On..)
48 1385 Ferretti Paolo Fornacette (Pi)
49 1730 Galati Francesco Palermo
50 2721 Gambino Giorgio Palermo
51 2189 Gandolfo Pietro Torria (Im)
52 1464 Giordano Antonino Palermo
53 1466 Grassadonia Salvatore Palermo
54 2019 Ierace Alberto Palmi (Rc)
55 3010 Lionti Michele Pontecagnano (Sa)
56
1149
Malizia Luigi Franco
Caravaggio (Bg)
57
505
Mancuso Antonio
Cellara (Cs)
58
1368
Manetta Nicolò
Palermo
59
1869
Marchi Nino
Piombino (Li)
60
2666
Marcozzi Claudio
Porto S. Giorgio (S.O.)
61
1920
Marotta Diamante
Caiazzo (Ce)
62
3366
Medici   Fabio
Chiaravalle (AN)
63
3531
Mirabella Teresa Pescara
64 1737 Montalbano Vincenzo Palermo
65 2120 Nardi Fabio San Vincenzo (Li)
66 2180 Nizzola Giuseppe Mazara Del Vallo (Tp)
67 2324 Oliveri Bruno Mallare (Sv)
68 1904 Orchitano Rosano Caiazzo (Ce)
69
1838
Pecoraro Domenico
Bagheria
70 2378
Pedrotti   Fabio
Villanzano (TN)
71 1834 Peluso Pier Luigi Roccavione
72 2563 Puorto Angelo Caiazzo (Socio On.)
73 1906 Puorto Giuseppe Caiazzo (Ce)
74 905
Rinaldi Mario
Taranto
75 501
Romeo Giuseppe
Reggio Calabria
76 2564
Romeo Vincenzo
Reggio Calabria (S.O.)
77 2079
Rosato Giuseppina
Palermo
78 3533
Sarrocco Giovanni
Sulmona (Aq)
79 1847 Savatteri Matteo Messina
80 2678 Scarano M.Teresa Campobasso
81 1292 Tagliaferri Rodolfo San Vincenzo (Li)
82 2400 Valdarnini Alvaro Arezzo
83 2150 Zaccone Francesco Messina
84 2029 Zarrelli Saverio Campobasso
85 1402 Zurla Marco Taggia (Im)