ONORIFICENZA  BFA*
Elenco dei benemeriti
N. TESSERA COGNOME E NOME LUOGO
1 3296 Acciari Roberto Arezzo
1 3458 Alessi Fulvio Imperia
2 1404 Agati Riccardo Arma di Taggia (IM)
 3  3599  Amendolara Pietro  Gravina di Puglia (BA)
3 2935 Amadeo Silvia Imperia
4 1670 Andreetta Elia Sottomarina (VE)
5 1716 Ardagna Fara Salemi (TP)
6 3491 Artale Giovanni Monreale (PA)
7 3427 Atz Renzo Egna (BZ)
8 2708 Barattini Massimo Genova
9 1917 Barone Vincenzo Palmi (RC)
10 2139 Bastianel Gianni Montebelluna (TV)
11 3311 Bazzano Marco Diano Marina (IM)
12 3345 Bernini Michela Fornacette (PI)
13 1679 Bertoncini Massimo San Vincenzo (LI)
14 2357 Bevilacqua Michele Portocannone (CB)
15 1951 Blasetta Rocco Sanremo (IM)
16 2859 Boaretti Scilla Fornacette (PI)
17 1880 Bonato Angelo Carbonera (TV)
18 3003 Bogetti Ada Pinerolo (TO)
19 1878 Boschieri Francesco Cornuda (TV)
20 3496 Brunelli Tiziana Bleggio Superiore  (TN)
21 1610 Budaci Umberto Catanzaro
22 3299 Calabrese Franco Galatone (LE)
23 3620 Cafarelli Ileana Popoli (PE)
24 1879 Campisi Enzo Avola (SR)
25 2325 Capannini Enzo La Rotta (PI)
 26  1861 Caregnato Sergio  Prato (PO)
27 3605 Cariati Francesco Acri (CS)
28 951 Careri Nunzio Soverato (CZ)
29 1490 Carnisio Virgilio Milano
30 2714 Carolla Massimo Grosseto
31 2353 Carollo Paolo Palermo
32 2405 Cavaliere Marco Trani (BT)
33 3002 Ceccarelli Roberto Carcare (SV)
34 3495 Ceccarelli Sandra Ceccarelli Roberto
35 1397 Cerniglia Francesco Gela (CL)
36 2267 Certini Ermanno Roma
37 1929 Ciambrone Martino Marcellinara (CZ)
38 1634 Clemente Salvatore Palermo
39 2196 Cioni Luigi Pontedera(PI)
40 3066 Coduri De Cartosio Massimo Lecco
41 1301 Cominato Paolo Pettorazza (RO)
42 1316 Coniglio Maria Pia Palermo
43 1316 Cortinovis Fulvio Diano Marina (IM)
44 2272 Covezzi Gaetano Ferrara
45 1676 Cristaudo Salvatore Palermo
46 3424 Curti Luigi Luzzi (CS)
47 3589 D'Amario Mattia S. Giovanni Teatino (CH)
48 2143 D'Ammacco Antonio Benevento
49 3238 Del Ghianda Giulia San Vincenzo (LI)
50 1974 Demori Ennio Palermo
51 2119 Di Brino Luigi San Vincenzo (LI)
52 2326 Di Martile Giovanni Pescara
53 3520 Duranti Gian Piero Arezzo
54 3250 Esposito Nicola Povigliano (TV)
55 3588 Falco Giuseppe Mantova
56 1112 Felicetti Roberto Viareggio (LU)
57 2328 Ferretti Michele Fornacette
58 2571 Firmani Giovanni Viterbo
59 502 Flesca Emilio Reggio Calabria
60 1889 Forin Umberto Cavarzere (VE)
61 2423 Gandolfo Luca Chiusanico (IM)
62 2990 Garofalo Luigi Casarano (LE)
63 1706 Gasparini Simonetta Meolo (VE)
64 3036 Gazzini Enrico Mantova
65 2901 Genocchio Luciano Ovada (AL)
66 2103 Ghetti Sergio Firenze
67 1463 Giangrande Francesca Palermo
68 1463 Gieseke Remo Popoli (PE)
69 2227 Graziani Gianfranco Padova
70 1329 Gugliotta Giovanni Termini Imerese (PA)
71 2827 Gurrera Ennio Sambuca di Sicilia (AG)
 72  2949 Ingrassia Filippo  Paternò (CT)
73 1680 Izzo Flora Milano
74 3623 La Civita Fernando Sulmona (AQ)
75 3601 La Gioia Bartolomeo Latina Scalo (LT)
76 1247 La Spina Rosario Pisa
77 2234 Lazzarini Debora Cavallino Treporti (VE)
78 1227 Lo Duca Franco Milazzo (ME)
79 2534 Lucente Giuseppe Tiriolo (CZ)
80 1753 Lufino Giovanni Pescara
81 2973 Lullo Macario Imperia
82 1203 Maggi Francesco Bari
83 505 Mancuso Antonio Cellara (CS)
84 1368 Manetta Nicolò Palermo
85 3221 Marchi Franco Sesto Fiorentino (FI)
86 1869 Marchi Nino Piombino (LI)
87 3025 Marigliano Fabio Casarano (LE)
88 1920 Marotta Diamantte Caserta
89 514 Marzotti Ornella Reggio Calabria
90 1931 Masini Luciano Pomigliano D'Arco
91 872 Matacera Antonio Soverato (CZ)
92 3230 Maurizio Alfonso Pescara
93 3246 Mazzola Renzo Ledro (TN)
94 1291 Mazzoni Pierangelo San Vincenzo (LI)
95 1606 Merigelli Massimo Tiriolo (CZ)
96 2045 Miccichè Calogero Caltanissetta
97 3171 Mioli Pierluigi Budrio (BO)
98 3531 Mirabella Teresa Pescara
99 1473 Monti Giuseppe Palermo
100 2321 Moras Angelo Campoformido (UD)
101 3067 Murante Mauro Imperia
102 2420 Nannini Giampiero Rivalto Chianni (PI)
103 2182 Nizzola Giuseppe Mazara del Vallo (TP)
104 1876 Nocera Giuseppe Montebelluna (TV)
105 2560 Occhipinti Angelo Gela (CL)
106 1904 Orchitano Rosano Caiazzo (CE)
107 2374 Orsini Carlo Fornacette (PI)
108 2335 Ottino Pietro Savona
109 1186 Paccioni Alfredo Castelfidardo (AN)
110 2173 Paoloni Germano Monte Urano (FM)
111 3146 Pastoris Giovanna Stenino (TN)
112 1834 Peluso Pier Luigi Roccavione (CN)
113 1476 Petroni Vincenzo Bari
 114  3513  Poggi Elisa  Stella (SV)
115 2878 Pollaci Carlo Palermo
116 3626 Presutto Concezio Introdacqua (AQ)
117 1906 Puorto Giuseppe Caiazzo (CE)
118 1845 Ramella ADriano Cuneo
119 3543 Ravello Giovanni maria Savona
120 1183 Rinaldi Osvaldo Roma
121 2283 Romano Alberto Grosseto
122 2383 Romano Giuseppe Palermo
123 1903 Romeo Maria Pia S. Maria di Catanzaro (CZ)
124 3255 Rossi Marco Arezzo
125 2419 Ruffaldi Michele Santori Grosseto
126 3462 Scannella Roberto Pescara
127 1950 Semiglia Antonio Taggia (IM)
128 606 Spadola Ivano Cremona
 129  3511  Tarantini Francesco  Como
130 2803 Terranova Francesco Bagheria (PA)
131 2803 Tessitori Andrea Fornacette (PI)
132 1301 Tinè Antonino Catania
133 2449 Tomè Romana Grosseto
134 3102 Torterolo Emanuela Plodio (SV)
135 2528 Vanni Marco Pontedera (PI)
136 1703 Vettori Franco Livorno
137 2895 Vitale Pasquale Frattamaggiore (NA)
138 1771 Vizzini Mario Palermo
139 1363 Zanghì Salvatore Palermo
140 2029 Zarrelli Saverio Campobasso
141 1315 Zava Lorenzo Padova
142 3145 Zuffo Emanuele Pietralunga (SV)
143 1403 Zurla Flavio Taggia (IM)